Obwód III

Kierownik:
mgr Krystyna Rygiel
ul. Gwarków 24, 41-400 Mysłowice
tel. (32) 317-36-15
Godziny urzędowania:
Poniedziałek 7:30 – 17:00
Wtorek – Czwartek 7:30 – 15:30
Piątek 7:30 – 14:00
Pracownicy Socjalni:

    • ul. Świerczyny 1, 41-400 Mysłowice
      Pokaż dojazd i lokalizację:
      tel. 32 223-91-46

      • IWONA BABIUCH
      • MARTA STEFAŃCZYK- KISAŁA
      • SZOEN BOŻENA
      • HALINA BORYŃ
      • SYLWIA KARWAS

       

    • ul. Brzezińska 21, 41-400 Mysłowice
      Pokaż dojazd i lokalizację:
      tel. 32 223-15-29 

      • BOŻENA BARAN
      • BARBARA WÓJCIK
      • BEATA PŁOTNICKA
      • ALEKSANDRA WITCZAK
      • HALINA BORYŃ

 

  • ul. Piastów Śląskich 15, 41-400 Mysłowice
    tel. 506 760 168, 514 825 649 

    • ALEKSANDRA WITCZAK
    • BEATA PŁOTNICKA

     

    Wykaz ulic podległych:

    • Batorego
    • Bohaterów Getta
    • Bończyka do nr 18
    • Cegielniana
    • Działkowa
    • Fitelberga
    • Fredry
    • Gałczyńskiego
    • Gojawiczyńskiej
    • Harcerska
    • Huta Amalii
    • Janowska
    • Jasińskiego
    • Jasienicy
    • Jastruna
    • Jodłowa
    • Kormoranów
    • Kościuszki
    • Kraszewskiego
    • Leśmiana
    • Łokietka
    • Łączna
    • Mieszka I
    • Mikołowska od nr 14
    • Modrzewskiego
    • Emilii Plater
    • Przybosia
    • Rolna
    • Kazimierza Wielkiego
    • Staffa
    • 28 Stycznia
    • Świerkowa
    • 1000-lecia Państwa Polskiego
    • Tuwima
    • Tetmajera
    • Załuskiego
    • Zapolskiej
    • 11 listopada
    • 3 maja
    • Akacjowa
    • Arki Bożka
    • Asnyka Adama
    • Astrów
    • Baczyńskiego
    • Batalionów Chłopskich
    • Bema
    • Białobrzeska
    • Bławatków
    • Boczna
    • Bratków
    • Broniewskiego
    • Brzezińska
    • Brzęczkowicka
    • Brzozowa
    • Chromika
    • Chrzanowska
    • Cicha
    • Cmentarna
    • Damrota
    • Dąbrówki
    • Dębowa
    • Długa
    • Długosza
    • Dolna
    • Dworcowa
    • Dygasińskiego
    • Dzierżonia
    • Dziewanny
    • Dzióbka
    • Fabryczna
    • Fików
    • Gagarina
    • Głowackiego
    • Gościnna
    • Graniczna
    • Gwardii Ludowej
    • Harcerzy Śląskich
    • Hetmańskiego
    • Hiacyntów
    • Hlonda
    • Hołuja
    • Huta Rozalii
    • Hutnicza
    • Irysów
    • Iwaszkiewicza
    • Jagodowa
    • Jaśminowa Jaworowa
    • Jedności
    • Jesionowa
    • Kani
    • Kasprowicza
    • Kasztanowa
    • Kawy
    • Kochanowskiego
    • Kokota
    • Kolejki Konnej
    • Kolejowa
    • Konopnickiej
    • Kopalniana
    • Kopernika
    • Korfantego
    • Kosztowska
    • Kościelna
    • Kościelniaka
    • Korczaka Janusza
    • Kownackiej
    • Krasowska
    • Kręta
    • Krokusów
    • Krótka
    • Kryształowa
    • Krzywa
    • Krzywoń Anieli
    • Kubicy
    • Kudery
    • Laryska
    • Leśna
    • Ligonia
    • Łukasiewicza
    • Majakowskiego
    • Maków
    • Makuszyńskiego
    • Malinowa
    • Miarki
    • Mielęckiego
    • Migdałowa
    • Miła
    • Morgowska
    • Murckowska
    • Mysłowicka
    • Nad Przemszą
    • Nadbrzeżna
    • Nałkowskiej
    • Niepodległości
    • Norwida
    • Nygi
    • Obrońców Westerplatte
    • Obrzeżna Zachodnia
    • Ofiar Września
    • Ogrodowa
    • Orła Białego
    • Orzechowa
    • Orzeszkowej
    • Osmańczyka
    • Oświęcimska
    • Paderewskiego
    • Partyzantów
    • PCK
    • Piaskowa
    • Piastów Śląskich
    • Plebiscytowa
    • Pochmary
    • Pocztowa
    • Podgórska
    • Pogodna
    • Polna
    • Poprzeczna
    • Portowa
    • Prusa
    • Ptasia
    • Pukowca
    • Reja
    • Roździeńskiego
    • Równoległa
    • Różana
    • Rumiankowa
    • Rymera
    • Rzeczna
    • Saperów Śląskich
    • Sienkiewicza
    • Sikorek
    • Skałki
    • Słodowskiej Curie
    • Skośna
    • Skowronków
    • Słoneczna
    • Słowików
    • al. Spacerowa
    • Spokojna
    • Sportowa
    • Stadionowa
    • Starowiejska
    • Stoińskiego
    • Stokrotek
    • Storczyków
    • Stwosza
    • Sułkowskiego
    • Szafranka
    • Szelburg
    • Szkolna
    • Szpaków
    • Szpitalna
    • Topolowa
    • Transportowców
    • Traugutta
    • Tulipanów
    • Urocza
    • Wały
    • Wańkowicza
    • Wiosny Ludów
    • Wiśniowa
    • Witosa
    • Wodna
    • Wiejska
    • Wrzosowa
    • Wybickiego
    • Zachęty
    • Zacisze
    • Zamenhofa
    • Zielona
    • Zielnioka
    • Ziołowa
    • Ziętka Jerzego
    • Żeromskiego
    • Żytnia